Internet Explorer gedetecteerd

Tafeltennis - Tsjechië

Eerstvolgende wedstrijden

22/04 12:00
Konvicka, Vojtech / Skacelik, Richard
22/04 12:30
Krauter, Gunar / Vrbecky, Daniel
22/04 12:30
Palecek, Josef / Svatos, Vlastimil
22/04 13:00
Strouhal, Jiri / Palecek, Josef
22/04 13:00
Skacelik, Richard / Schwan, Jaroslav
22/04 13:30
Milata, Radek / Konvicka, Vojtech
22/04 14:00
Konvicka, Vojtech / Schwan, Jaroslav
22/04 14:30
Regner, Milan / Vrbecky, Daniel
22/04 16:00
Placek, Marek / Varecka, Michal
22/04 16:00
Kanera, Yan / Zahradka, Michal
22/04 16:00
Muller, Dominik / Vavrecka, Radomir
22/04 16:30
Jemelka, Ivan / Stempen, Svatoslav
22/04 16:30
Hyrsl, Jiri / Holovatiuk, Yurii
22/04 17:00
Zahradka, Michal / Koubek, Vojtech
22/04 17:30
Stempen, Svatoslav / Muller, Dominik
22/04 17:30
Holovatiuk, Yurii / Placek, Marek
22/04 18:00
Laznicka, Roman / Malek, Miroslav
22/04 18:00
Muller, Dominik / Jemelka, Ivan
22/04 18:30
Vavrecka, Radomir / Stempen, Svatoslav
22/04 18:30
Varecka, Michal / Holovatiuk, Yurii
22/04 20:00
Stanek, Vladimir / Herna, Michal
22/04 20:30
Svacha, Ondrej / Klement, Milan
22/04 20:30
Kacirek, David / Mista, Ondrej
22/04 21:00
Prokupek, Jaroslav / Janata, Tomas
22/04 21:00
Sedlak, Marek / Svacha, Ondrej
22/04 21:00
Herna, Michal / Kacirek, David
22/04 21:00
Vrtal, Oldrich / Urbaniec, Radim
22/04 21:30
Klement, Milan / Bittner, Martin
22/04 22:00
Pagac, Zbynek / Urbaniec, Radim
22/04 22:30
Vrtal, Oldrich / Janik, Michal
23/04 00:00
Frantisek, Trojan / Kubat, Vladimir
23/04 00:30
Hlawatschke, Ales / Sochor, Martin
23/04 02:00
Klement, Milan / Sochor, Martin
23/04 02:00
Sychra, Martin / Potensky, Jan
23/04 02:30
Bresky, Jaroslav / Hlawatschke, Ales
23/04 02:30
Kubat, Vladimir / Pleskot, Jan
23/04 03:00
Potensky, Jan / Frantisek, Trojan
23/04 03:00
Sochor, Martin / Kadavy, Simon
23/04 04:00
Sochor, Martin / Bresky, Jaroslav
23/04 04:00
Potensky, Jan / Kubat, Vladimir
23/04 04:30
Vrabec, Milan / Frantisek, Trojan
23/04 04:30
Sychra, Martin / Frantisek, Trojan

Mijn weddenschappen 0

Help

Cookies