Internet Explorer gedetecteerd

Tafeltennis - Tsjechië

Eerstvolgende wedstrijden

14/07 22:30
Bradach, Petr / Kliucuk, Rostyslav
14/07 22:30
Vidourek, Jan / Cyrus, Miroslav
15/07 00:00
Jan, Steffan / Pastorek, Ondrej
15/07 00:00
Krejci, Richard / Bresky, Jaroslav
15/07 00:00
Klimenta, Matous / Klement, Milan
15/07 00:30
Vavrecka, Michal / Postelt, Vladimr
15/07 01:00
Bresky, Jaroslav / Tazler, Jakub
15/07 01:00
Klement, Milan / Hofman, Denis
15/07 01:30
Krejci, Richard / Vavrecka, Michal
15/07 02:00
Briza, Frantisek / Hasmanda, Rotislav
15/07 02:00
Tazler, Jakub / Postelt, Vladimr
15/07 02:30
Bresky, Jaroslav / Vavrecka, Michal
15/07 02:30
Pastorek, Ondrej / Sychra, Martin
15/07 02:30
Klement, Milan / Moravec, Michal
15/07 03:00
Louda, Jiri / Klimenta, Matous
15/07 03:00
Postelt, Vladimr / Krejci, Richard
15/07 03:30
Sychra, Martin / Briza, Frantisek
15/07 03:30
Vavrecka, Michal / Tazler, Jakub
15/07 03:30
Moravec, Michal / Hofman, Denis
15/07 04:00
Postelt, Vladimr / Bresky, Jaroslav
15/07 04:30
Tazler, Jakub / Krejci, Richard
15/07 04:30
Hofman, Denis / Klimenta, Matous
15/07 04:30
Briza, Frantisek / Jan, Steffan
15/07 09:00
Vrabec, Milan / Olejarcik, Stanislav
15/07 09:00
Hlawatschke, Ales / Havlik, Vit
15/07 09:30
Prazak, Stepan / Nejedly, Miroslav
15/07 10:00
Sulava, Lubor / Olejarcik, Stanislav
15/07 10:30
Hlawatschke, Ales / Lazar, Julius
15/07 12:00
Kepka, Jaroslav / Mista, Ondrej
15/07 12:00
Stolfa, Jakub / Cermak, Vladimir
15/07 12:30
Olejarcik, Stanislav / Havrda, Cesta
15/07 13:00
Serak, Petr / Olejarcik, Stanislav
15/07 13:00
Volhejn, Jan / Petracek, Vratislav
15/07 13:00
Cermak, Vladimir / Krauter, Gunar
15/07 14:00
Kepka, Jaroslav / Ruzicka, Ales
15/07 14:00
Regner, Tomas / Olejarcik, Stanislav
15/07 14:00
Pagac, Zbynek / Petracek, Vratislav
15/07 14:00
Stolfa, Jakub / Krauter, Gunar
15/07 16:30
Petracek, Vratislav / Volhejn, Jan
15/07 17:30
Kubat, Vladimir / Strnad, Jaroslav
15/07 18:00
Kliucuk, Rostyslav / Jindrak, Lukas
15/07 18:00
Barton, Ales / Petracek, Vratislav
15/07 18:30
Moravec, Michal / Volhejn, Jan
15/07 20:00
Hradecky, Jakub / Pycha, Patrik
15/07 20:00
Malina, Vitezslav / Hajek, Jaroslav
15/07 20:30
Vavrecka, Michal / Pavelka, Radim
15/07 20:30
Zika, Tadeas / Bittner, Martin
15/07 20:30
Topic, Erik / Chlebecek, Marek
15/07 21:00
Pycha, Patrik / Vavrecka, Michal
15/07 21:30
Chlebecek, Marek / Malina, Vitezslav
15/07 22:00
Malina, Vitezslav / Topic, Erik
15/07 22:30
Hajek, Jaroslav / Chlebecek, Marek
15/07 22:30
Pycha, Patrik / Pavelka, Radim
16/07 00:00
Postelt, Vladimr / Vejvoda, Viktor
16/07 01:00
Kucirek, Ondrej / Adamec, Miroslav
16/07 01:30
Postelt, Vladimr / Havlik, Vit
16/07 02:00
Bresky, Jaroslav / Krejci, Richard
16/07 02:30
Syroha, Michal / Regner, Tomas
16/07 03:00
Cernik, Jaromir / Pinc, Stanislav
16/07 03:30
Havlik, Vit / Bresky, Jaroslav
16/07 03:30
Regner, Tomas / Pulkrabek, Vaclav
16/07 04:00
Sucharda, Jan / Vejvoda, Viktor
16/07 04:00
Krejci, Richard / Vejvoda, Viktor
16/07 04:00
Cernik, Jaromir / Syroha, Michal
16/07 04:30
Bresky, Jaroslav / Postelt, Vladimr
16/07 04:30
Pulkrabek, Vaclav / Pinc, Stanislav

Mijn weddenschappen 0

Help

Cookies